wo 17-04-2024 |
18:00 |
K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem A Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. D Niv.3-2 |
2-Provinciaal U9 U |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Camp Ternesse VV |
wo 17-04-2024 |
18:00 |
K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem B Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. E Niv.3-2 |
2-Provinciaal U9 V |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Camp Ternesse VV |
wo 17-04-2024 |
20:00 |
Beerschot V.A. B Niv.3 - K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A Niv.2 |
2-Provinciaal U15 K |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
vr 19-04-2024 |
20:00 |
Beerschot V.A. A - K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen |
Challenger Pro League |
Kampioenschap |
Sted. Olympisch Stadion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
za 20-04-2024 |
09:15 |
Beerschot V.A. |
ELU9 |
Training |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 20-04-2024 |
09:30 |
Beerschot V.A. |
ELU23 |
Training |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 20-04-2024 |
09:30 |
Beerschot V.A. A Niv.2 - K.R.C. Mechelen A Niv.2-1 |
2-Provinicaal U8 AE |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 20-04-2024 |
09:30 |
Beerschot V.A. B Niv.2 - K.R.C. Mechelen B Niv.2-1 |
2-Provinicaal U8 AF |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 20-04-2024 |
09:30 |
Beerschot V.A. D Niv.3-2 - Tor Deurne Pirates A Niv.2 |
2-Provinciaal U9 U |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 20-04-2024 |
09:30 |
Beerschot V.A. E Niv.3-2 - Tor Deurne Pirates B Niv.2 |
2-Provinciaal U9 V |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 20-04-2024 |
09:30 |
Beerschot V.A. C Niv.3 - K. Schelle Sport A Niv.3 |
2-Provinciaal U12 G |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 20-04-2024 |
09:40 |
3854 - K.S.K. Sint-Amands |
U8(H) |
Tornooi |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum |
za 20-04-2024 |
10:00 |
K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem A Niv.3 - Beerschot V.A. C Niv.3 |
2-Provinciaal U11 M |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Camp Ternesse VV |
za 20-04-2024 |
10:30 |
K.A.S. Eupen - Beerschot V.A. A |
-13 Elite PO2 Groep A |
Kampioenschap |
Stade EAFV |
za 20-04-2024 |
10:30 |
K.A.S. Eupen - Beerschot V.A. |
-14 Elite PO2 Groep A |
Kampioenschap |
stade Kehrweg |
za 20-04-2024 |
11:15 |
K. Schelle Sport A Niv.3 - Beerschot V.A. B Niv.3 |
2-Provinciaal U13 G |
Kampioenschap |
K Schelle Sport |
za 20-04-2024 |
11:30 |
Beerschot V.A. A - K.A.S. Eupen A |
-11 Elite PO2A1 |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 20-04-2024 |
11:30 |
Beerschot V.A. B - K.A.S. Eupen B |
-11 Elite PO2A2 |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 20-04-2024 |
11:30 |
Beerschot V.A. A - K.A.S. Eupen A |
-12 Elite PO2A1 |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 20-04-2024 |
11:30 |
Beerschot V.A. B - K.A.S. Eupen B |
-12 Elite PO2A2 |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 20-04-2024 |
12:30 |
Fenixx Beigem Humbeek A Niv.3 - Beerschot V.A. C Niv.3 |
2-Provinciaal U10 J |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Rotsartlaan |
za 20-04-2024 |
13:00 |
3855 - K.S.K. Sint-Amands |
U9(H) |
Tornooi |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum |
za 20-04-2024 |
13:00 |
3862 - K.S.K. Sint-Amands |
U9(H) |
Tornooi |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum |
za 20-04-2024 |
14:00 |
Beerschot V.A. A - K.A.S. Eupen |
-15 Elite PO2 Groep A |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 20-04-2024 |
14:00 |
Beerschot V.A. - K.A.S. Eupen |
-16 Elite PO2 Groep A |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 20-04-2024 |
14:00 |
Racing White Daring Molenbeek - Beerschot V.A. |
-18 Elite PO2 Groep B |
Kampioenschap |
Jan Breydelstation Cercle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
zo 21-04-2024 |
09:30 |
Beerschot V.A. B Niv.3 - K. Antonia F.C. A Niv.2 |
2-Provinciaal U15 K |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
zo 21-04-2024 |
10:00 |
K.F.C. Vrasene A Niv.3 - Beerschot V.A. Niv.3 |
2-Provinciaal U17 G |
Kampioenschap |
Gemeentel Sportcmplex Braderic |
zo 21-04-2024 |
11:30 |
Beerschot V.A. A - Sporting Du Pays De Charleroi A |
U8A |
Vriendschappelijk |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
zo 21-04-2024 |
11:30 |
Beerschot V.A. A - Sporting Du Pays De Charleroi B |
U8B |
Vriendschappelijk |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
zo 21-04-2024 |
11:30 |
Beerschot V.A. A - Sporting Du Pays De Charleroi A |
U9 Elite Reeks A -1 |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
zo 21-04-2024 |
11:30 |
Beerschot V.A. B - Sporting Du Pays De Charleroi B |
U9 Elite Reeks A -2 |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
zo 21-04-2024 |
11:30 |
Beerschot V.A. A - Sporting Du Pays De Charleroi C |
U9C |
Vriendschappelijk |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
zo 21-04-2024 |
11:30 |
Beerschot V.A. B - Sporting Du Pays De Charleroi B |
U10 Elite Serie A -2 |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
zo 21-04-2024 |
11:30 |
Beerschot V.A. A - Sporting Du Pays De Charleroi A |
U10 Elite Reeks A -1 |
Kampioenschap |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
zo 21-04-2024 |
14:15 |
Beerschot V.A. |
GROW |
Training |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
zo 21-04-2024 |
15:00 |
K. Berg En Dal V.V. - Beerschot V.A. B |
3de Afdeling Voetb Vl B |
Kampioenschap |
B.R.I.S. stadion |