WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 14-15-16-17-18-19-21 AUGUSTUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Woensdag 14 augustus 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

15:00

 

 

FC Club Brugge

-

NU18

 

vwd

 

16:00

 

 

KSC Lokeren Ovl. A

-

U8A

 

vwd

 

16:00

 

 

KSC Lokeren Ovl. B

-

U8B

 

vwd

 

16:00

 

 

KSC Lokeren Ovl. A

-

NU9A

 

vwd

 

16:00

 

 

KSC Lokeren Ovl. B

-

NU9B

 

vwd

 

16:00

 

 

KSC Lokeren Ovl. C

-

NU9C

 

vwd

 

16:00

 

 

KSC Lokeren Ovl. A

-

NU10A

 

vwd

 

16:00

 

 

KSC Lokeren Ovl. B

-

NU10B

 

vwd

 

17:30

B

 

NU11A

 

KSC Lokeren Ovl. A

 

vwd

 

17:30

B

 

NU11B

 

KSC Lokeren Ovl. B

 

vwd

 

17:30

C

 

NU12A

 

KSC Lokeren Ovl. A

 

vwd

 

17:30

C

 

NU12B

 

KSC Lokeren Ovl. B

 

vwd

 

Vrijdag 16 augustus 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:30

 

 

OH-Leuven

-

1ste Elftal

 

-

 

Zaterdag 17 augustus 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

10:00

 

 

R. Antwerp FC

-

NU14

 

-

 

11:15

B

 

NU11A

-

R. Antwerp FC A

 

-

 

11:15

B

 

NU11B

-

R. Antwerp FC B

 

-

 

13:00

B

 

PU15

-

Hoogstraten VV

 

vwd

 

13:00

C

 

PU17

-

Hoogstraten VV

 

vwd

 

13:00

 

 

Hoogstraten VV

-

PU10

 

vwd

 

13:00

 

 

Hoogstraten VV

-

PU11

 

vwd

 

13:00

 

 

Hoogstraten VV

-

PU12

 

vwd

 

13:00

 

 

Hoogstraten VV

-

PU13

 

vwd

 

14:00

 

 

R. Antwerp FC

-

NU18

 

-

 

15:00

B

 

NU15

-

R. Antwerp FC

 

-

 

15:00

C

 

NU16

-

R. Antwerp FC

 

-

 

Zondag 18 augustus 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

10:00

 

 

R. Antwerp FC A

-

NU9A

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

R. Antwerp FC B

-

NU9B

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

R. Antwerp FC C

-

NU9C

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

R. Antwerp FC A

-

NU10A

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

R. Antwerp FC B

-

NU10B

 

-

 

Maandag 19 augustus 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

19:30

 

 

R. Exc. Moeskroen

-

Beloften

 

-

 

Woensdag 21 augustus 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

18:00

 

 

OLVAC

-

GU10

 

vwd

 

18:00

 

 

R. Antwerp FC

-

NU13

 

-

 

19:15

C

 

NU12A

-

R. Antwerp FC A

 

-

 

19:15

C

 

NU12B

-

R. Antwerp FC B

 

-

 

 

 

 

Uitgaande toernooien

Datum

Categorie

Toernooi

Tijd

15 augustus 2019

U8

KFC Tubeke

1 dag

15 augustus 2019

U9

KFC Tubeke

1 dag

15 augustus 2019

NU12

Kempen Cup

1 dag

16 augustus 2019

PU13

KFC Turnhout

?

17 augustus 2019

U7

Sint Gillis Waas

?

17 augustus 2019

PU8

Schelle Sport

Halve dag

17 augustus 2019

PU9

Schelle Sport

Halve dag

17 augustus 2019

PU11

Schelle Sport

Halve dag

17 augustus 2019

NU12

Joer Sleeswijk (Nl)

1 dag

18 augustus 2019

U7

KFC De Kempen

?

18 augustus 2019

U7

Joma Cup

?

18 augustus 2019

U8

Joma Cup

?

18 augustus 2019

U8

KFC Turnhout

?

18 augustus 2019

U9

KFC De Kempen

?