WEDSTRIJDKALENDER 7-8-9 SEPTEMBER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

zaterdag 7 september 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:00

 

 

Sporting Tisselt

 

GU8B

 

-

 

9:30

B

 

PU8A

-

City Pir. Antwerp.A

 

-

 

9:30

B

 

PU8B

-

City Pir. Antwerp.B

 

-

 

9:30

B

 

PU9A

-

KSV Bornem A

 

-

 

9:30

B

 

PU9B

-

KSV Bornem B

 

-

 

9:30

C

 

GU10

-

Cantincrode

 

-

 

9:30

C

 

GU11

-

OLVAC

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

KVC Oostmalle

-

GU7A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Boechoutse VV

-

GU8C

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Heibos SV

-

GU8A

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

KVC Westerlo

-

PU10

 

-

 

10:00

 

 

KV Oostende

-

NU13

 

-

7.00u

10:00

 

 

KV Oostende

-

NU14

 

-

7.00u

10:30

 

 

Sporting Tisselt A

-

GU7C

 

-

 

10:30

 

 

Sporting Tisselt B

-

GU7D

 

-

 

11:15

B

 

NU11A

-

KV Oostende A

 

-

 

11:15

B

 

NU11B

-

KV Oostende B

 

-

 

11:15

C

 

NU12A

-

KV Oostende A

 

-

 

11:15

C

 

NU12B

-

KV Oostende B

 

-

 

11:15

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

GU7B

 

-

 

11:15

 

 

RVC Hoboken

-

PU11

 

 

 

13:00

B

 

GU15

-

VC Mortsel OG

 

-

 

13:00

C

 

PU17

-

YRKV Mechelen

 

-

 

13:00

 

 

City Pir. Antwerpen

-

GU7E

 

-

 

14:00

 

 

KV Oostende

-

NU18

 

-

10.45u

15:00

B

 

NU15

-

KV Oostende

 

-

 

15:00

C

 

NU16

-

KV Oostende

 

-

 

17:00

 

 

KVC Westerlo

-

1ste Elftal

 

-

 

Zondag 8 september 2019

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

9:00

 

 

Berchem Sport

-

GU13A

 

-

 

9:00

 

 

Berchem Sport

-

GU13B

 

-

 

9:30

D

 

GU12

-

Hoogstraten VV

 

-

 

9:30

B

 

GU15A

-

K. Reet SK

 

-

 

9:30

C

 

GU17

-

KVV Duffel

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

K. Ternesse VV

-

PU12

 

-

 

9:30

 

 

KFC Nijlen

-

PU15

 

-

 

11:15

D

 

U7A

-

KRC Genk A

 

3<=>3

 

11:15

D

 

U7B

-

KRC Genk B

 

3<=>3

 

11:15

D

 

U8A

-

KRC Genk A

 

5<=>5

 

11:15

D

 

U8B

-

KRC Genk B

 

5<=>5

 

11:15

B

 

NU9A

-

KRC Genk A

 

-

 

11:15

B

 

NU9B

-

KRC Genk B

 

-

 

11:15

B

 

NU9C

-

KRC Genk C

 

-

 

11:15

C

 

NU10A

-

KRC Genk A

 

-

 

11:15

C

 

NU10B

-

KRC Genk B

 

-

 

Maandag 9 september

Uur

Veld

 

Thuis

-

Uit

 

Uitslag

 

20:00

 

 

RSC Anderlecht

-

Beloften

 

-

17.30u