Overzicht van onze jeugdwedstrijden

Wedstrijdkalender Jeugd

Wedstrijdkalender van 1/12/2021 tot 6/12/2021

wo 01-12-2021 20:00 Beerschot V.A. Niv.3-2 - Ksk Ekeren Donk A Niv.3 PROV. U17 -A- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
wo 01-12-2021 20:00 Beerschot V.A. Niv.3-2 Schelle Sport PROV. U15 -A- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
         
za 04-12-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. B Niv.2 - K. Berchem Sport 2004 Niv.2 GEW. U7 -A- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
za 04-12-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. D Niv.2 - Kon. Olvac B Niv.2 GEW. U11 -I- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
za 04-12-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. C Niv.2 - F.C. Ik Dien A Niv.2 GEW. U13 -G- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
za 04-12-2021 09:30 K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel-Schilde B Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. E Niv.2 PROV. U9 -G- Cmp: 's Gravenwezel-Schilde B
za 04-12-2021 09:30 K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. D Niv.2 PROV. U9 -E- Cmp: 's Gravenwezel-Schilde B
za 04-12-2021 09:30 Yellow Red K.V. Mechelen B Niv.2-1 - Beerschot V.A. B Niv.1 PROV. U8 -J- Cmp: De Heide
za 04-12-2021 09:30 Yellow Red K.V. Mechelen A Niv.2-1 - Beerschot V.A. A Niv.1 PROV. U8 -H- Cmp: De Heide
za 04-12-2021 09:30 Sporting Burcht F.C. Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. D Niv.2 GEW. U12 -H- Cmp: Sp. Burcht FC
za 04-12-2021 10:00 K. St.-Truidense V.V. - Beerschot V.A. U11(H)Elite A Jeugdcentrum Seminarie
za 04-12-2021 10:00 K. St.-Truidense V.V. - Beerschot V.A. U11(H)Elite B Jeugdcentrum Seminarie
za 04-12-2021 10:00 K. St.-Truidense V.V. - Beerschot V.A. U12(H) Elite A STVV-Staaien
za 04-12-2021 10:00 K. St.-Truidense V.V. - Beerschot V.A. U12(H) Elite B STVV-Staaien
za 04-12-2021 11:15 Rac. Voetbalclub Hoboken A Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. C Niv.3-2 PROV. U10 -B- Cmp: Maccabi A
za 04-12-2021 11:30 Beerschot V.A. - K. St.-Truidense V.V. U13(H) Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
za 04-12-2021 11:30 Beerschot V.A. - K. St.-Truidense V.V. U14(H) Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
za 04-12-2021 11:45 K. Rupel Boom F.C. A Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. A Niv.2 GEW. U7 -D- Jeugdcomplex De Schomme
za 04-12-2021 12:15 F.C. Ik Dien B Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. D Niv.2 GEW. U10 -I- Cmp: Kattenbroek
za 04-12-2021 13:00 F.C. V.D.P. B Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. C Niv.2 GEW. U8 -G- V.D.P. Sport
za 04-12-2021 14:00 Beerschot V.A. - Fc Eindhoven U15(Ned) U15(H) Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
za 04-12-2021 14:00 Beerschot V.A. - KAA Gent U16(H) Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
za 04-12-2021 14:00 Beerschot V.A. - Fc Eindhoven U16(Ned) U16(H) Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
za 04-12-2021 14:00 Club Brugge K.V. - Beerschot V.A. U21(H) The NEST
         
zo 05-12-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. C Niv.3-2 - K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem A Niv.3 PROV. U12 -A- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
zo 05-12-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. B Niv.3-2 - K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem A Niv.3-2 PROV. U13 -B- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
zo 05-12-2021 09:30 Ksk Ekeren Donk A Niv.3 - Beerschot V.A. B Niv.3-2 PROV. U15 -A- Cmp: KSK Ekeren Donk
zo 05-12-2021 10:15 K.V. R.S. Waasland-Sk Beveren U7 - Beerschot V.A. U7 U7(H) Cmp: Freethielstadion
zo 05-12-2021 10:15 K.V. R.S. Waasland-Sk Beveren U8a - Beerschot V.A. U8a U8(H) Cmp: Freethielstadion
zo 05-12-2021 10:15 K.V. R.S. Waasland-Sk Beveren U8b - Beerschot V.A. U8b U8(H) Cmp: Freethielstadion
zo 05-12-2021 10:30 K.V. R.S. Waasland-Sk Beveren A - Beerschot V.A. A U9 Elite Reeks A -1 Cmp: Freethielstadion
zo 05-12-2021 10:30 K.V. R.S. Waasland-Sk Beveren B - Beerschot V.A. B U9 Elite Reeks A -2 Cmp: Freethielstadion
zo 05-12-2021 10:30 K.V. R.S. Waasland-Sk Beveren C - Beerschot V.A. C U9 Elite Reeks A -3 Cmp: Freethielstadion
zo 05-12-2021 10:30 K.V. R.S. Waasland-Sk Beveren A - Beerschot V.A. A U10 Elite Reeks A -1 Cmp: Freethielstadion
zo 05-12-2021 10:30 K.V. R.S. Waasland-Sk Beveren B - Beerschot V.A. B U10 Elite Serie A -2 Cmp: Freethielstadion
zo 05-12-2021 10:45 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - Beerschot V.A. Niv.3-2 PROV. U17 -A- Cmp: Sportpark St. Dimpna
         
ma 06-12-2021 18:00 Beerschot V.A. Elite - De Jong Academy Elite U12(Ned) U12(H) Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
ma 06-12-2021 18:00 Beerschot V.A. Elite - De Jong Academy Elite U11(Ned) U11(H) Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
ma 06-12-2021 19:30 K.A.S. Eupen - Beerschot V.A. U21 Gr2 stade Kehrweg

XIII teamwear

ontdek onze webshop