Overzicht van onze jeugdwedstrijden

Wedstrijdkalender Jeugd

Wedstrijdkalender van 24/9/2021 tot 27/9/2021

vr 24-09-2021 19:30 Cercle Brugge K.S.V. - Beerschot V.A. Beker U21 Pro League Cmp: Dar. Ruddervoorde
         
za 25-09-2021 09:00 Sp. Tisselt A Niv.3 - Beerschot V.A. A Niv.2 GEW. U7 -D- Cmp: Sp. Tisselt
za 25-09-2021 09:15 K.S.C. O.L.V.E. B Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. C Niv.2 GEW. U8 -G- O.L.V.E.
za 25-09-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. A Niv.1 - K.S.K. Heist A Niv.1 PROV. U8 -H- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
za 25-09-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. B Niv.1 - K.S.K. Heist B Niv.1 PROV. U8 -J- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
za 25-09-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. D Niv.2 - Yellow Red K.V. Mechelen D Niv.2-1 PROV. U9 -E- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
za 25-09-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. E Niv.2 - Yellow Red K.V. Mechelen E Niv.2-1 PROV. U9 -G- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
za 25-09-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. C Niv.3-2 - K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A Niv.3-2 PROV. U11 -B- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
za 25-09-2021 10:00 K.V. Oostende A - Beerschot V.A. A U13 Elite 2 cmp : Sportpark De Schorre
za 25-09-2021 10:00 K.V. Oostende - Beerschot V.A. U14 Elite 2 cmp : Sportpark De Schorre
za 25-09-2021 10:30 Excelsior Mariaburg A Niv.3 - Beerschot V.A. B Niv.2 GEW. U7 -A- Cmp: Exc. Mariaburg Zwemdok
za 25-09-2021 11:30 Beerschot V.A. A - K.V. Oostende A U11 EliteReeks B- 1 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
za 25-09-2021 11:30 Beerschot V.A. B - K.V. Oostende B U11 Elite Reeks B- 2 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
za 25-09-2021 11:30 Beerschot V.A. A - K.V. Oostende A U12 Elite Reeks B- 1 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
za 25-09-2021 11:30 Beerschot V.A. B - K.V. Oostende B U12 Elite Reeks B- 2 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
za 25-09-2021 12:00 Galatasaray Antwerpen Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. C Niv.2 GEW. U13 -G- Cmp: De Heide
za 25-09-2021 14:00 Beerschot V.A. D Niv.2 - K.F.C. Muizen Niv.2 GEW. U10 -I- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T4
za 25-09-2021 14:00 Beerschot V.A. D Niv.2 - K.S.V. Aartselaar A Niv.2 GEW. U11 -I- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T4
za 25-09-2021 14:00 Beerschot V.A. A - K.V. Oostende A U15 Elite 2 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
za 25-09-2021 14:00 Beerschot V.A. - K.V. Oostende U16 Elite 2 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
za 25-09-2021 14:00 K.V. Oostende - Beerschot V.A. U18 Elite 2 cmp : Sportpark De Schorre
za 25-09-2021 14:45 K.S.C. O.L.V.E. B Niv.2 - Beerschot V.A. D Niv.2 GEW. U12 -H- O.L.V.E.
         
zo 26-09-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. C Niv.3-2 - K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A Niv.2 PROV. U12 -A- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
zo 26-09-2021 09:30 Beerschot V.A. B Niv.3-2 - K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A Niv.3-2 PROV. U13 -B- Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
zo 26-09-2021 09:30 Ksk Ekeren Donk A Niv.3 - Beerschot V.A. B Niv.3-2 PROV. U15 -A- Cmp: KSK Ekeren Donk
zo 26-09-2021 10:45 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - Beerschot V.A. Niv.3-2 PROV. U17 -A- Cmp: Sportpark St. Dimpna
zo 26-09-2021 11:15 Beerschot V.A. Elite - Royal Excel Mouscron Elite U8(H) Elite Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
zo 26-09-2021 11:15 Beerschot V.A. A - Royal Excel Mouscron A U9 Elite Reeks A -1 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
zo 26-09-2021 11:15 Beerschot V.A. B - Royal Excel Mouscron B U9 Elite Reeks A -2 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
zo 26-09-2021 11:15 Beerschot V.A. C - Royal Excel Mouscron C U9 Elite Reeks A -3 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T2
zo 26-09-2021 11:15 Beerschot V.A. A - Royal Excel Mouscron A U10 Elite Reeks A -1 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
zo 26-09-2021 11:15 Beerschot V.A. B - Royal Excel Mouscron B U10 Elite Serie A -2 Cmp: Universiteitsplein T3
         
ma 27-09-2021 20:00 Beerschot V.A. - R. Union St-Gilloise U21 Gr2 Cmp: FC Kontich

XIII teamwear

ontdek onze webshop