di 26-03-2024 |
20:00 |
R. Union St-Gilloise - Beerschot V.A. |
ELU23 |
Vriendschappelijk |
Centre Sportif Barca - Terr.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
wo 27-03-2024 |
18:00 |
Beerschot V.A. - Eendracht Aalst |
ELU7 |
Vriendschappelijk |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
wo 27-03-2024 |
18:00 |
Beerschot V.A. - Eendracht Aalst |
ELU8A |
Vriendschappelijk |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
wo 27-03-2024 |
18:00 |
Beerschot V.A. - Eendracht Aalst |
ELU8B |
Vriendschappelijk |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
vr 29-03-2024 |
20:00 |
Beerschot V.A. A - K.R.C. Genk B |
Challenger Pro League |
Kampioenschap |
Sted. Olympisch Stadion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
za 30-03-2024 |
|
Crossing Schaerbeek |
ELU8A |
Tornooi |
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek |
za 30-03-2024 |
|
K Lyra-Lierse |
ELU12 |
Tornooi |
Vremdsesteenweg |
za 30-03-2024 |
08:00 |
3047 - Eendr. Elene-Grotenberge |
U15(H) |
Tornooi |
Cmp: Grotenberge |
za 30-03-2024 |
09:30 |
2937 - S.V. Sint-Jozef |
PU9(H) |
Tornooi |
Sint Jozef - 't Kasteeltje |
za 30-03-2024 |
09:30 |
2947 - Beerschot V.A. |
U13(H) |
Tornooi |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 30-03-2024 |
09:30 |
2949 - Beerschot V.A. |
U12(H) |
Tornooi |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 30-03-2024 |
10:30 |
3346 - Kvk Tienen |
U9(H) |
Tornooi |
Bergéstadion |
za 30-03-2024 |
10:30 |
R.S.C. Anderlecht - Beerschot V.A. |
U11(H) |
Vriendschappelijk |
RSCA Football Academy |
za 30-03-2024 |
10:30 |
R.S.C. Anderlecht - Beerschot V.A. |
U11(H) |
Vriendschappelijk |
RSCA Football Academy |
za 30-03-2024 |
15:00 |
2943 - Beerschot V.A. |
U11(H) |
Tornooi |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 30-03-2024 |
15:00 |
2948 - Beerschot V.A. |
U10(H) |
Tornooi |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
za 30-03-2024 |
15:00 |
3038 - Beerschot V.A. |
U11(H) |
Tornooi |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
zo 31-03-2024 |
|
Crossing Schaerbeek |
ELU9A |
Tornooi |
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek |
zo 31-03-2024 |
|
K Lyra-Lierse |
ELU13 |
Tornooi |
Vremdsesteenweg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ma 01-04-2024 |
|
Crossing Schaerbeek |
ELU10A |
Tornooi |
Cmp: St.Communal Schaerbeek |
ma 01-04-2024 |
|
K Lyra-Lierse |
ELU14 |
Tornooi |
Vremdsesteenweg |
ma 01-04-2024 |
9:30 |
3529 - Rupel-Boom |
ELU9A |
Tornooi |
Jeugdcomplex De Schomme |
ma 01-04-2024 |
|
Zwolle ISR Elite Cup |
ELU11A |
Tornooi |
Sportpark Jo Van Marle |
ma 01-04-2024 |
09:00 |
2958 - K.M. S.K. Deinze |
U7(H) |
Tornooi |
Cmp: Burg Van De Wielestadion |
ma 01-04-2024 |
09:00 |
2980 - K.M. S.K. Deinze |
U11(H) |
Tornooi |
Cmp: Burg Van De Wielestadion |
ma 01-04-2024 |
09:00 |
3182 - Eendr. Elene-Grotenberge |
U12(H) |
Tornooi |
Cmp: Grotenberge |
ma 01-04-2024 |
09:30 |
2945 - Beerschot V.A. |
U8(H) |
Tornooi |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
ma 01-04-2024 |
09:30 |
2945 - Beerschot V.A. |
U8(H) |
Tornooi |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
ma 01-04-2024 |
09:30 |
2946 - Beerschot V.A. |
U7(H) |
Tornooi |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
ma 01-04-2024 |
13:30 |
2979 - K.M. S.K. Deinze |
U10(H) |
Tornooi |
Cmp: Burg Van De Wielestadion |
ma 01-04-2024 |
15:00 |
2944 - Beerschot V.A. |
U9(H) |
Tornooi |
Cmp: Universiteitsplein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
wo 03-04-2024 |
|
KVK Beringen |
ELU8A |
Tornooi |
A - Sportpark De Motbemden |
wo 03-04-2024 |
|
KVK Beringen |
ELU9B |
Tornooi |
A - Sportpark De Motbemden |